Techs for Hire

Here is a list of current techs for hire! Please contact the office for more information.

Phone: 1 (888) 238 8600   Email: aettnl@aettnl.com

2086 Gerald Ford – CET: Discipline: Civil
2500 Christopher Smith – CET: Discipline: Industrial
2661 Donna Parsons – PTech: Discipline – Petroleum
3196 Anthony O’Keefe – Associate: Discipline: Mechanical
3261 Neil Strong – PTech: Discipline – Electrical
3406 Christopher Pitcher – PTech: Discipline: Electronics (Instrumentation)
3480 Robert Peach – PTech: Discipline: Mechanical
3499 Ryan Howell – Associate: Discipline: Electrical-Electronics (Instrumentation & Controls)
3416 Colin Moriarity – PTech: Discipline: Instrumentation
3569 Vicki Case – PTech: Discipline: Mechanical
3601 Jeffrey Elford – Associate: Discipline: Electrical
3608 Matthew Lake – PTech: Discipline: Electrical (Industrial Controls)
3704 Michael Chafe PTech – Discipline: Civil
3756 Kevin Kelly CTech – Discipline: Mechanical
3861 Cory Tock PTech – Discipline: Mechanical
3976 Ryan Hartery – PTech: Discipline: Mechanical (Marine)
3989 Amanda Benson – Associate – Discipline- Civil
4000 Shawn Hearn – Associate: Discipline: Mechanical
4002 Nathan Williams – Associate: Discipline: Petroleum
4008 Shane Cormier – PTech – Discipline: Civil
4009 Josh Smith PTech – Discipline: Civil
4039 Joshua Stokes PTech – Discipline: Petroleum
4051 Michael Ross – Associate: Discipline: Petroleum
4075 Christopher Fowler – Associate: Discipline: Civil
4076 Crystal Hartley – CET: Discipline: Civil
4077 Aaron Burton – Student: Discipline: Electrical
4089 Miguel Jones – Student: Discipline: Bioscience (Chemical Process)
4093 Sheldon Pardy – PTech: Discipline: Civil
4094 Matthew Burry – PTech: Discipline: Mechanical
4106 Brittany Nash – Associate: Discipline: Mechanical
4135 Charlie Hamlyn – PTech: Discipline: Electrical
4156 Brittany Mercer – Associate: Discipline: Mechanical
4166 Deana Hillyer – Associate – Discipline: Electronics (Biomedical)
4196 Mathew Hynes – Associate – Discipline: Civil
4226 Shannon Moores – Associate – Discipline: Civil
4241 David McNutt – PTech – Discipline: Civil
4251 Jeremy Bridgeman – PTech – Discipline: Geomatics
4225 Andre Hurley – Associate – Discipline: Industrial